Direção de Turma e Secretariado

 Ano Letivo 2021/2022

  

 2º CEB

 

DIRETOR DE TURMA

SECRETÁRIO

5º A

Susana Alexandra Dias Leal Soares

Manuel Vilares

5º B

Vítor Paulo Azevedo Lima

Ana Cristina

5º C

Bernardete Paula de Sousa Teixeira

Maria Luís Pereira

5º D

António Manuel Santos Machado

Rosário Martins

5º E

António Correia

António Anselmo

5º F

Pedro Miguel dos Santos Regadas

Fernanda Marques

5º G

Maria Goreti Fernandes Rocha

Ana Maria Alves

5º H

Vasco Miguel Abreu Monterrosa

Sónia Neves

5º I

Carlos Jorge Pinto Felisberto

Alexandrina Ferreira

5º J

Cláudia Sofia Teixeira Monteiro

Pena Gil

5º L

Luís Miguel Pinto Gaspar

Jorge Ramos

5º M

Mónica Cristina Gonçalves Martins

Óscar Patrício

5º N

Carlos Alexandre Pimentel Costa

Emacolada

 

6º A

Isabel Faria

Zélia Nunes

6º B

José António Gonçalves Pinto

Maria da Luz

6º C

Rui Minhava Domingues

Rui Taboada

6º D

Heitor Moura Barros

Maria Anjos

6º E

Amílcar Cândido Ferreira Pereira

Fernanda Milhões

6º F

Maria João Abreu

Ana Bessa

6º G

José Orlando Veloso Carvalho

Elisa Melo

6º H

João Carlos Fernandes Baptista

Joaquim Gomes

6º I

Paulette Lameirão

Maria José Santos

6º J

Clotilde

Olivário

6º L

Paula Dinis

Olga Barros

6º M

José Manuel Magalhães Pereira

Aniceto Alves

6º N

Rafael Ricardo Claro Águia

Cibele

6º O

Anabela Batista Pereira Guimarães

Raúl

 

3º CEB

DIRETOR DE TURMA

SECRETÁRIO(A)

7ºA

Luísa Parreiral

Gina Nogueira

7ºB

Cláudia Póvoa

Ivete Teixeira

7ºC

Ana Carla Seixas

Ana Madureira

7ºD

Magda Aline Teixeira

Lucília Minhava

8ºA

Isabel Ferrajão

Virgínia Amorim

8ºB

Ângelo Manuel dos Santos Silva

Elisabete Mourão

8ºC

Paula Alexandra Liberal

Ana Branca Vilela

8ºD

Ana Paula da Cruz Pinto

Paulo Vilela

9ºA

Ana Maria de Abreu Esteves

Teresa Figueiredo

9ºB

Rui Miguel Lameirão Morais

Paula Fernandes

9ºC

Anabela Rego

Andrea Rego

 

DIRETOR DE TURMA

SECRETÁRIO

5º A

Susana Alexandra Dias Leal Soares

Manuel Vilares

5º B

Vítor Paulo Azevedo Lima

Ana Cristina

5º C

Bernardete Paula de Sousa Teixeira

Maria Luís Pereira

5º D

António Manuel Santos Machado

Rosário Martins

5º E

António Correia

António Anselmo

5º F

Pedro Miguel dos Santos Regadas

Fernanda Marques

5º G

Maria Goreti Fernandes Rocha

Ana Maria Alves

5º H

Vasco Miguel Abreu Monterrosa

Sónia Neves

5º I

Carlos Jorge Pinto Felisberto

Alexandrina Ferreira

5º J

Cláudia Sofia Teixeira Monteiro

Pena Gil

5º L

Luís Miguel Pinto Gaspar

Jorge Ramos

5º M

Mónica Cristina Gonçalves Martins

Óscar Patrício

5º N

Carlos Alexandre Pimentel Costa

Emacolada

QUIOSQUE

mail

GIAE

Ementas1

Logótipo GAA

aaa

BE

SalaXXI

EEA Azul

parlamento dos jovens

E4E1

pnc-aedc

Navegar na Escola

Vídeos